SKIERNIEWICE |
10.05.2015 |
PH,BIV,NOM BIS | Charles Spijker (NL) | |
SKIERNIEWICE |
09.05.2015 |
PH,BIV,NOM BIS | Robert Lubrano (FR) | |
SUPREME CHAMPION |
||||
KOŚCIAN |
18.04.2015 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS, BOB MCO | Charles Spijker (NL) | |
WARSZAWA |
22.02.2015 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS | Luigi Comorio (IT) | |
WARSZAWA |
21.02.2015 |
Ex1,CACS | Gina Grob (LI) | |
WITEBSK |
25.05.2014 |
Ex2 | Elena Noskova (RU) | |
WITEBSK |
24.05.2014 |
Ex1,CACS | Martin Sanda (CZ) | |
ŁÓDŹ |
11.05.2014 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Britta Busse (DE) | |
ŁÓDŹ |
10.05.2014 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV | Sarah Johnson (GB) | |
LEGIONOWO |
23.02.2014 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Eva Porat ( SE ) | |
DISTINGUISHED SHOW MERIT |
||||
LEGIONOWO |
22.02.2014 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Jette Eva Madsen ( DK ) | |
WARSZAWA |
01.12.2013 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Satu Hamalainen (FI) | |
WARSZAWA |
30.11.2013 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Raymond Alessandro Saetre (NO) | |
SKIERNIEWICE |
24.11.2013 |
Ex1,CACS,BIV,NOM BIS | Stephe Bruin (NL) | |
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT |
||||
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
SKIERNIEWICE |
23.11.2013 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS | Marina Vinkel (EE) | |
BRZEG |
03.03.2013 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BOB 3 | Marek Chadaj (PL) | |
BRZEG |
02.03.2013 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS | Olga Sizova (RU) | |
WARSZAWA |
10.02.2013 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BIC | Marek Chadaj (PL) | |
WARSZAWA |
09.02.2013 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS | Alessandro Ghibaudo (IT) | |
KRAKÓW |
03.06.2012 |
Ex1,CAGCIB | Vesna Riznar-Resetic (HR) | |
KRAKÓW |
02.06.2012 |
Ex1,CAGCIB | W. Albert Kurkowski (PL) | |
KAUNAS |
12.05.2012 |
Ex1,CAGCIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BOB 2 | Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL) | |
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION |
||||
KAUNAS |
11.05.2012 |
Ex1,CACIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BOB 3 | Gerardo Fraga y Guzman (ES) | |
LUBLIN |
17.03.2012 |
Ex1,CACIB,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS,BOB 3 | Francoise Milcent-Dubois (FR) | |
WARSZAWA |
12.02.2012 |
Ex1,CACIB,BIV,NOM BIS | Charles Spijker (NL) | |
CHAMPION |
||||
WARSZAWA |
11.02.2012 |
Ex1,CAC,BIV,NOM BIS | Waltraut Sattler (DE) | |
LEGIONOWO |
29.01.2012 |
Ex1,CAC,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Olga Komissarova (EE) | |
LEGIONOWO |
28.01.2012 |
Ex1,CAC,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Steven L. Jones (NO) | |
POZNAŃ WW’11 |
29.10.2011 |
Ex4 | Gina Grob (LI) | |
JUNIOR WINNER |
||||
OPOLE |
28.08.2011 |
Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Angelika Kneifel (DE) | |
OPOLE |
27.08.2011 |
Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Elena Noskova (RU) | |
CIESZYN |
24.07.2011 |
Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS | Svetlana Stoliarova (BY) | |
CIESZYN |
23.07.2011 |
Ex1,BIV,NOM BIS,BIS (BIS,BOB) * | Alfred Wittich (CH) | |
SOPOT |
03.07.2011 |
Ex2 | Martin Kabina (CZ) | |
SOPOT |
02.O7.2011 |
Ex1, BIV ,NOM BIS, BIS | W. Albert Kurkowski (PL) | |
OLSZTYN |
26.06.2011 |
Ex2 | Steven L. Jones (NO) | |
OLSZTYN |
25.06.2011 |
Ex1 | Alfred Wittich ( CH ) |
.
.